- Featured Listings
- Naperville School District 203 Homes For Sale
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$365,000
$299,000
22.1%3033 N SHERIDAN RD #M1, Chicago, IL 60657
Listed by Landon Heck of Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

$472,000
$459,900
2.6%1265 Windsor DR, Wheaton, IL 60189
Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

$396,000
$409,900
3.4%2047 James Leigh DR, Aurora, IL 60503
Listed by Shawnda Morris of TADD Realty

$410,000
$425,000
3.5%501 Forest AVE #508, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137
Listed by Deb Ritter of Keller Williams Premiere Properties

$475,000
$475,000
858 Shandrew DR, Naperville, IL 60540
Listed by Joseph Graham of eXp Realty

$640,000
$650,000
1.5%1033 Forest TRL, Sugar Grove, IL 60554
Listed by Joseph Graham of eXp Realty

$450,000
$439,900
2.3%4 Birchwood CT, Sugar Grove, IL 60554
Listed by Laurie Despot of Lake Holiday Homes, Inc

$410,000
$389,900
5.2%5N962 Kettlehook CT, St. Charles, IL 60175
Listed by Joseph Graham of eXp Realty, LLC

$425,000
$425,000
744 Prescott CT, Naperville, IL 60563
Listed by Beth Lindner of Fathom Realty IL LLC

$227,000
$225,000
0.9%1316 McDowell RD #103, Naperville, IL 60563
Listed by Joseph Graham of eXp Realty, LLC

$335,055
$329,900
1.6%218 Republic RD, Batavia, IL 60510
Listed by Joseph Graham of eXp Realty, LLC

$430,000
$425,000
1.2%759 PRESCOTT CT #759, Naperville, IL 60563
Listed by Joseph Graham of eXp Realty, LLC

$670,000
$629,900
6.4%2632 Partlow DR, Naperville, IL 60564
Listed by Joseph Graham of eXp Realty, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417